Adanih.Com - Info adanih.com

adanih.com receives about 1,500 unique visitors and 3,450 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.72/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,763.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank adanih.com is ranked number 208,789 in the world and 0.0003% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States and links to network IP address 162.255.119.26. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with adanih.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is adanih.com?

1.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
45,000
Pages per Visit:
2.30
Daily Pageviews:
3,450
Alexa Rank:
208,789 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0003%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:48
Bounce rate:
32.58%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
22.79%
Referral:
17.93%
Search:
59.28%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.6%19.5%135035
Germany 7.0%7.1%111109
Spain 6.7%6.5%68624
Russian Federation 6.1%4.8%124267
Canada 3.5%5.0%87789
Ukraine 0.5%0.6%157906

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
adanih.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush adanih.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  adanih.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  14,421,787
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is adanih.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much adanih.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.72
Monthly Revenue:
$321.60
Yearly Revenue:
$3,912.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 673$7.72
Canada 173$1.21
Germany 245$1.18
Russian Federation 166$0.34
Spain 224$0.25
Ukraine 21$0.03

How much money do adanih.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$63.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$768.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
290
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
8,715
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
106,029
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 121$1.39
Germany 71$0.34
Canada 43$0.30
Spain 43$0.05
Russian Federation 10$0.02
Ukraine 3$0.00

How much is adanih.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,763.78

Where is adanih.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.255.119.26
ASN:
AS22612 
ISP:
Namecheap, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90064
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.255.119.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does adanih.com load?

Average Load Time:
(787 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://pl14312776.puserving.com/00/61/9d/00619d526a54795a149a1782f0ad9f57.js
http://ajkzd9h.com/da/25/f4/da25f46d317fd5b396cb4742090b4cac.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,700,800

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 46.7KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing https://cdnaws.mobidea.com/banners/6cf5f3de5df59b61005eed892be0bcc8.jpg could save 46.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-vh***2WKnfeo/WiCdYVOwHHI/AAAAAAAAAbc/l-1_8elEosYj8A-FD6k1rJBwlczKVqmdACLcBGAs/h120/service%2Blaptop%2Bsidoarjo.png could save 125B (55% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://6.adsco.re/ (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdnaws.mobidea.com/banners/6cf5f3de5df59b61005eed892be0bcc8.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cdnaws.mobidea.com/banners/f4da856831a820b6d5afb1f5fcf9c340.png (expiration not specified)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=D9E9B66BFBFA5B5A883928B902A9C419&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Hot and ***y G…y in The World renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
***y girls Act…s in the World renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
contact us by c*** here! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
***y Actress renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
***y Girls Photos renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://fotocewek.info" class="links">Facebook</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://fotocewek.info" class="links">Facebook</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.8KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Ffotocewek.info%2F&j= could save 3.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://ps.eyeota.net/pixel/bounce/?pid=ml62m40&t=ajs&e_mr=0&uid=D9E9B66BFBFA5B5A883928B902A9C419 could save 247B (44% reduction).
Compressing https://m.easyaccess.mobi/rest/banners/js-display/3:aHR0cDovL3d3dy5naXJsc3ZpZGVvc29ubGluZS5pbmZvLz9zbD0yNzU1ODYyLTUyODRh/?data1=banner-promotion-tool&data2=track2 could save 110B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://m.easyaccess.mobi/rest/banners/js-display/6:aHR0cDovL3d3dy5naXJsc3ZpZGVvc29ubGluZS5pbmZvLz9zbD0yNzU1ODYyLTUyODRh/?data1=banner-promotion-tool&data2=track2 could save 108B (21% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://fotocewek.info/ could save 3.2KiB (33% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 717B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Ffotocewek.info%2F&j= could save 717B (14% reduction).
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  1

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

adanih.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

adanih.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 15 Jan 2018 00:51:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 45
Connection: close
Location: http://fotocewek.info/
X-Served-By: Namecheap URL Forward
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Cache-Control: public, max-age=0,no-transform
Expires: Mon, 15 Jan 2018 00:51:04 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 02:21:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 37965
Date: Mon, 15 Jan 2018 00:51:04 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.255.119.26 1799
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2018010704
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-02
Domain Age:
9 years 7 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: adanih.com
Registry Domain ID: 1485055918_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-08T14:23:38.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-02T05:41:47.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-02T05:41:47.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: dns2.registrar-servers.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-14T07:51:10.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ADANIH.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1485055918_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-08T14:23:38Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-02T05:41:47Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-06-02T05:41:47Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-15T00:50:54Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with adanih.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
adanih.com widget